Chauffeured transfers in Cirebon · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Cirebon with the fare shown first
Cirebon arranges pre-booked transfers in Cirebon (Indonesia). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in IDR and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in IDR, no surprises on arrival
- 36 destinations in Cirebon, each with its page
- CIREMAI Cirebon Hospitalfrom IDR 63,800.007 min
- Sunyaragi Cave Parkfrom IDR 70,350.009 min
- BATIQA Hotel Cirebonfrom IDR 70,350.009 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Cirebon requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Cirebon and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
36
destinations in Cirebon
IDR 63,800.00
the cheapest route
7 min
Cakrabhuwana Airport → CIREMAI Cirebon Hospital
Prices by route
Guide prices in Cirebon, in IDR. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Cakrabhuwana Airport → CIREMAI Cirebon Hospital2.4 km · 7 minIDR 63,800.00from
- Cakrabhuwana Airport → Sunyaragi Cave Park3.3 km · 9 minIDR 70,350.00from
- Cakrabhuwana Airport → BATIQA Hotel Cirebon3.3 km · 9 minIDR 70,350.00from
- Cakrabhuwana Airport → RSUD Gunung Jati Cirebon3.4 km · 10 minIDR 71,700.00from
- Cakrabhuwana Airport → Rumah Sakit Siloam Putera Bahagia - Cirebon4.3 km · 12 minIDR 78,250.00from
- Cakrabhuwana Airport → Cordela Hotel Cirebon4.4 km · 12 minIDR 78,800.00from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cakrabhuwana Airport → CIREMAI Cirebon Hospital | 2.4 km | 7 min | IDR 63,800.00 | See details |
| Cakrabhuwana Airport → Sunyaragi Cave Park | 3.3 km | 9 min | IDR 70,350.00 | See details |
| Cakrabhuwana Airport → BATIQA Hotel Cirebon | 3.3 km | 9 min | IDR 70,350.00 | See details |
| Cakrabhuwana Airport → RSUD Gunung Jati Cirebon | 3.4 km | 10 min | IDR 71,700.00 | See details |
| Cakrabhuwana Airport → Rumah Sakit Siloam Putera Bahagia - Cirebon | 4.3 km | 12 min | IDR 78,250.00 | See details |
| Cakrabhuwana Airport → Cordela Hotel Cirebon | 4.4 km | 12 min | IDR 78,800.00 | See details |
Where we take you in Cirebon
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Kertajati International Airport
from IDR 325,400.00Airport
Jl. Keberangkatan BIJB, Kertajati, Kec. Kertajati, Kabupaten Majalengka, Jawa Barat 45457
See prices and book →Cakrabhuwana Airport
from IDR 63,800.00Airport
Jl. Jenderal Sudirman No.1, Kalijaga, Kec. Harjamukti, Kota Cirebon, Jawa Barat 45144
See prices and book →Arjawinangun
from IDR 209,200.00Station
Jungjang, Arjawinangun, Cirebon, Jawa Barat, Indonesia, Jungjang, Kec. Arjawinangun, Kabupaten Cirebon, Jawa Barat 45162
See prices and book →Cirebon
from IDR 97,850.00Station
Jl. Stasiun No.6, Kesenden, Kec. Kejaksan, Kota Cirebon, Jawa Barat 45122
See prices and book →Cirebon Prujakan
from IDR 83,700.00Station
Jl. Ratu Mas Gandasari, Pekalangan, Kec. Pekalipan, Kota Cirebon, Jawa Barat 45118
See prices and book →Luwung
from IDR 124,450.00Station
Luwung, Mundu, Cirebon, West Java 45173
See prices and book →Stasiun Sindanglaut
from IDR 178,150.00Station
Cokroaminoto,, Lemahabang Kulon, Kec. Lemahabang, Kabupaten Cirebon, Jawa Barat 45183
See prices and book →Stasiun Waruduwur
from IDR 150,100.00Station
Kanci, Astanajapura, Cirebon, Jawa Barat, Indonesia, Kanci, Kec. Astanajapura, Kabupaten Cirebon, Jawa Barat
See prices and book →CIREMAI Cirebon Hospital
from IDR 63,800.00Hospital
Jl. Kesambi No.237, Drajat, Kec. Kesambi, Kota Cirebon, Jawa Barat 45133
See prices and book →Mitra Plumbon Hospital
from IDR 125,150.00Hospital
Jl. Raya Plumbon - Palimanan No.11, Gombang, Kec. Plumbon, Kabupaten Cirebon, Jawa Barat 45155
See prices and book →RSUD Gunung Jati Cirebon
from IDR 71,700.00Hospital
Jl. Kesambi No.56, Kesambi, Kec. Kesambi, Kota Cirebon, Jawa Barat 45134
See prices and book →Rumah Sakit Daerah Sidawangi
from IDR 138,950.00Hospital
Jl. Pangeran Kejaksan, Sidawangi, Kec. Sumber, Kabupaten Cirebon, Jawa Barat 45611
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Cirebon?
In Cirebon and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Cirebon centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in IDR before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Cirebon?
The fare in IDR comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Cirebon?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Cirebon?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Cirebon, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car